Startnr Naam Woonplaats Geslacht Vereniging Categorie Onderdeel Prestatie Plaats
238 Matthijs van Dam M De Regenboog gr2 Sch Jon 1/2 3:14 1
227 Jaron Kampman M De Regenboog gr2 Sch Jon 1/2 3:18 2
234 Danny Meijerink M De Regenboog gr2 Sch Jon 1/2 3:19 3
230 Edwin Dijkink M De Regenboog gr2 Sch Jon 1/2 3:20 4
172 Lizer JoŽl Ezendam M Bosschool gr1 Sch Jon 1/2 3:21 5
233 Jasper Kampman M De Regenboog gr2 Sch Jon 1/2 3:27 6
215 Jesse Spenkelink M Haarschool gr2 Sch Jon 1/2 3:28 7
235 Stijn Sjoers M De Regenboog gr2 Sch Jon 1/2 3:29 8
224 Dennis ter Brake M De Regenboog gr2 Sch Jon 1/2 3:30 9
231 Maurits Beldman M De Regenboog gr2 Sch Jon 1/2 3:32 10
209 Teun Drenth M Haarschool gr2 Sch Jon 1/2 3:33 11
240 Max Scheperman M Haarschool gr2 Sch Jon 1/2 3:34 12
213 Rico den Heijer M Haarschool gr2 Sch Jon 1/2 3:37 13
188 Guy Frankort M Haarschool gr1 Sch Jon 1/2 3:38 14
219 Thijs Hofman M De Holterenk gr2 Sch Jon 1/2 3:39 15
218 Ruben Aaftink M De Holterenk gr2 Sch Jon 1/2 3:40 16
210 Guus Uijen M Haarschool gr2 Sch Jon 1/2 3:41 17
243 Luuk Veldkamp M De Regenboog gr2 Sch Jon 1/2 3:43 18
239 Thomas Meijerink M Bosschool gr2 Sch Jon 1/2 3:44 19
226 Mart Scholman M De Regenboog gr2 Sch Jon 1/2 3:46 20
225 Jonne Stegeman M De Regenboog gr2 Sch Jon 1/2 3:48 21
217 Hette van der Vegte M De Holterenk gr2 Sch Jon 1/2 3:49 22
179 Nick Matser M Haarschool gr1 Sch Jon 1/2 3:50 23
195 Toon Garritsen M De Regenboog gr1 Sch Jon 1/2 3:55 24
236 Tom ter Beest M De Regenboog gr2 Sch Jon 1/2 3:55 25
697 Tom Tempelman M De Holterenk gr2bh Sch Jon 1/2 3:57 26
175 Jitse Rensen M Dijkerhoek gr1 Sch Jon 1/2 3:58 27
222 Harmen Bronsvoort M De Holterenk gr2 Sch Jon 1/2 4:00 28
237 Siebe Deterd Oude Weme M De Regenboog gr2 Sch Jon 1/2 4:01 29
196 Ruben Klein Teeselink M De Regenboog gr1 Sch Jon 1/2 4:02 30
193 Thomas Barvelink M De Regenboog gr1 Sch Jon 1/2 4:03 31
207 Bas Bloemendaal M Haarschool gr2 Sch Jon 1/2 4:04 32
177 Daan te Riele M Haarschool gr1 Sch Jon 1/2 4:06 33
189 Jarno Dijkstra M Haarschool gr1 Sch Jon 1/2 4:06 34
223 Rik Groteboer M De Regenboog gr2 Sch Jon 1/2 4:07 35
613 Bjorn Groot Hardenberg M gr2bh Sch Jon 1/2 4:08 36
176 Niels Bannink M Haarschool gr1 Sch Jon 1/2 4:09 37
191 Thijs Onderwater M De Holterenk gr1 Sch Jon 1/2 4:10 38
229 Pascal Koenis M De Regenboog gr2 Sch Jon 1/2 4:11 39
221 Wick Heijenk M De Holterenk gr2 Sch Jon 1/2 4:12 40
190 Jurgen Foks M Haarschool gr1 Sch Jon 1/2 4:13 41
216 Tom Kelder M Haarschool gr2 Sch Jon 1/2 4:13 42
197 Tijmen Nijhof M De Regenboog gr1 Sch Jon 1/2 4:15 43
182 Niels Korhorn M Haarschool gr1 Sch Jon 1/2 4:16 44
202 Mathijs Nijland M Haarschool gr1 Sch Jon 1/2 4:17 45
180 Jochem Nauta M Haarschool gr1 Sch Jon 1/2 4:19 46
208 Jan Ulfman M Haarschool gr2 Sch Jon 1/2 4:25 47
181 Ruud Wibbelink M Haarschool gr1 Sch Jon 1/2 4:27 48
192 Luuk Veenstra M De Holterenk gr1 Sch Jon 1/2 4:30 50
228 Tim Dissevelt M De Regenboog gr2 Sch Jon 1/2 4:30 49
201 Wessel Jansen v/d Sligte M Dijkerhoek gr1 Sch Jon 1/2 4:32 51
242 Wouter Lammers M Haarschool gr2 Sch Jon 1/2 4:40 52
198 Jense Kruithof M De Regenboog gr1 Sch Jon 1/2 4:51 53
183 Ilja Spijker M Haarschool gr1 Sch Jon 1/2 4:52 54
212 Rob Sarlemijn M Haarschool gr2 Sch Jon 1/2 4:55 55
204 Gijs martens M De Holterenk gr1 Sch Jon 1/2 4:59 56
178 Tijmen Bekkernens M Haarschool gr1 Sch Jon 1/2 5:05 58
232 Rense Jurjens M De Regenboog gr2 Sch Jon 1/2 5:05 57
173 Luuk Rensen M Dijkerhoek gr1 Sch Jon 1/2 5:06 59
200 Aivin Gast M De Regenboog gr1 Sch Jon 1/2 5:10 60
187 Shaguille Vorst M Haarschool gr1 Sch Jon 1/2 5:20 61
186 Emiel Ilbrink M Haarschool gr1 Sch Jon 1/2 5:22 63
194 Siebe Aaltink M De Regenboog gr1 Sch Jon 1/2 5:30 64
171 Marc Oostenenk M Bosschool gr1 Sch Jon 1/2 5:34 65
211 Mark Hoppen M Haarschool gr2 Sch Jon 1/2 5:35 66
184 Mitchell de Rook M Haarschool gr1 Sch Jon 1/2 5:39 67
199 Stan op den Dries M De Regenboog gr1 Sch Jon 1/2 5:41 68
205 klaas Martens M De Holterenk gr1 Sch Jon 1/2 6:02 69
185 Bart Pijnappel M Haarschool gr1 Sch Jon 1/2 geen tijd
220 Stan van den Berg M De Holterenk gr2 Sch Jon 1/2 geen tijd
241 Joris Overmeen M De Holterenk gr2 Sch Jon 1/2 geen tijd