Startnr Naam Woonplaats Geslacht Vereniging Categorie Onderdeel Prestatie Plaats
479 Chantal Pekkeriet V De Regenboog gr8 Sch Mei 6/8 5:39 1
442 Kirby Nijenkamp V Bosschool gr7 Sch Mei 6/8 5:53 2
430 Adinda Waakop Reijers V De Holterenk gr6 Sch Mei 6/8 5:55 3
470 Iris Paalman V De Regenboog gr8 Sch Mei 6/8 5:57 4
467 Laurien Paalman V De Regenboog gr8 Sch Mei 6/8 5:59 5
Lisa van Eek V Haarschool gr6 Sch Mei 6/8 6
450 Jaenine Valster V De Regenboog gr7 Sch Mei 6/8 6:08 7
473 Tamara Dijkink V De Regenboog gr8 Sch Mei 6/8 6:09 8
482 Ilonka Beldman V De Regenboog gr8 Sch Mei 6/8 6:16 9
432 Jessica Overmeen V De Holterenk gr6 Sch Mei 6/8 6:17 10
458 Nina van Gerresheim V Dijkerhoek gr8 Sch Mei 6/8 6:19 11
464 Marceline Waakop Reijers V De Holterenk gr8 Sch Mei 6/8 6:26 12
439 Marleen Boode V De Regenboog gr6 Sch Mei 6/8 6:27 13
483 Elske Nijhuis V De Regenboog gr8 Sch Mei 6/8 6:29 14
647 Marlon Meijer Assen V gr6bh Sch Mei 6/8 6:32 15
478 Lycille de Bruin V De Regenboog gr8 Sch Mei 6/8 6:35 16
468 Karin van Coeverden V De Regenboog gr8 Sch Mei 6/8 6:36 17
655 Karin van helderen Spijkenisse V gr7bh Sch Mei 6/8 6:36 18
663 Belinda Brandwacht Nijverdal V gr8bh Sch Mei 6/8 6:39 19
423 Marjon Lubbersen V Bosschool gr6 Sch Mei 6/8 6:40 20
444 Mette Huisman V Haarschool gr7 Sch Mei 6/8 6:45 21
465 Cherelle Keijser V De Holterenk gr8 Sch Mei 6/8 6:49 22
466 Yacintha Waakop Reijers V De Holterenk gr8 Sch Mei 6/8 6:50 23
474 Wieteke Nijkamp V De Regenboog gr8 Sch Mei 6/8 6:51 24
472 Kirsten Hulsman V De Regenboog gr8 Sch Mei 6/8 6:54 25
443 Jody Stevens V Bosschool gr7 Sch Mei 6/8 6:55 26
427 Anouk Hoogland V De Holterenk gr6 Sch Mei 6/8 7:01 27
447 Simone Nijzink V Haarschool gr7 Sch Mei 6/8 7:12 28
451 Esther Paalman V De Regenboog gr7 Sch Mei 6/8 7:22 29
456 Angelique Weenk V Bosschool gr8 Sch Mei 6/8 7:24 30
446 Megan ten Berge V Haarschool gr7 Sch Mei 6/8 7:30 31
434 Denise van Verseveld V De Holterenk gr6 Sch Mei 6/8 7:32 32
436 Annemarie Beldman V De Regenboog gr6 Sch Mei 6/8 7:34 33
433 Simone Scheperman V De Holterenk gr6 Sch Mei 6/8 7:35 34
448 Joyce Lammers V De Holterenk gr7 Sch Mei 6/8 7:37 35
457 Marieke Berends V Dijkerhoek gr8 Sch Mei 6/8 7:38 36
475 Rosalin Brinks V De Regenboog gr8 Sch Mei 6/8 7:39 37
480 Joice Schutte V De Regenboog gr8 Sch Mei 6/8 7:40 38
449 Nienke Wissink V De Holterenk gr7 Sch Mei 6/8 7:41 39
461 Sandra Megelink V Haarschool gr8 Sch Mei 6/8 7:42 40
469 Diede Hoekman V De Regenboog gr8 Sch Mei 6/8 7:49 41
481 Levijah Brouwer V De Regenboog gr8 Sch Mei 6/8 7:49 42
463 Gerda Slot V De Holterenk gr8 Sch Mei 6/8 8:04 43
431 Serena van Verseveld V De Holterenk gr6 Sch Mei 6/8 8:05 44
460 Aniek Boode V Haarschool gr8 Sch Mei 6/8 8:06 45
462 Joyce Kappert V Haarschool gr8 Sch Mei 6/8 8:07 46
477 Anne Nijboer V De Regenboog gr8 Sch Mei 6/8 8:08 47
435 Rosan van Aefst V De Holterenk gr6 Sch Mei 6/8 8:10 48
476 Christa Kolkman V De Regenboog gr8 Sch Mei 6/8 8:12 49
429 Tamara Waakop Reijers V De Holterenk gr6 Sch Mei 6/8 8:13 50
441 Floor Fincken V Haarschool gr6 Sch Mei 6/8 8:44 52
440 Nora Erkelens V Haarschool gr6 Sch Mei 6/8 8:46 53
428 Manuela Krieger V De Holterenk gr6 Sch Mei 6/8 8:54 54
426 Mirre van der Vegte V De Holterenk gr6 Sch Mei 6/8 8:57 55
437 DaniŽlle Oostervelt V De Regenboog gr6 Sch Mei 6/8 10:08 56
425 Lieke Ebrecht V Dijkerhoek gr6 Sch Mei 6/8 geen tijd 0
438 Sterre Kampman V De Regenboog gr6 Sch Mei 6/8 geen tijd 0
452 Sandra Bronsvoort V De Regenboog gr7 Sch Mei 6/8 geen tijd 0
459 Maxime van Leeuwen V Haarschool gr8 Sch Mei 6/8 geen tijd 0