UITSLAGENLIJST ‑ SCH JON 1/2

06‑05‑2007 10:18 Pag: 1

 

Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km

‑‑‑‑‑ ‑‑‑‑‑ ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑ ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑ ‑‑‑‑ ‑‑‑‑‑‑ ‑‑‑‑‑ ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑ ‑‑‑‑‑‑ ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

1 75 Ruud Wibbelink Haarschool 1e gr2 3:18 12,727 4:42

2 83 Jelle Traanman Haarschool 2e gr2 3:32 11,887 5:02

3 87 Rob Hofman De Holterenk 3e gr2 3:33 11,831 5:04

4 93 Thomas Barvelink De Regenboog 4e gr2 3:34 11,776 5:05

5 82 Matthijs Nijland Haarschool 5e gr2 3:40 11,455 5:14

6 74 Koen Klein Teeselink Dijkerhoek 6e gr2 3:44 11,250 5:20

7 88 Thorsten Hofman De Holterenk 7e gr2 3:45 11,200 5:21

8 81 Bram ten Velde Haarschool 8e gr2 3:47 11,101 5:24

9 362 Olav Groot Hardenberg 1e gr12b 3:49 11,004 5:27

10 80 Leon Oosterkamp Haarschool 9e gr2 3:52 10,862 5:31

11 79 Tycho Jurjens Haarschool 10e gr2 3:53 10,815 5:32

12 85 Tijmen Bekkernens Haarschool 11e gr2 3:54 10,769 5:34

13 63 Mark Harting De Regenboog 1e gr1 3:55 10,723 5:35

14 94 Tom Leussink De Regenboog 12e gr2 3:56 10,678 5:37

15 84 Gijs Beukers Haarschool 13e gr2 3:57 10,633 5:38

16 92 Han Wesseldijk De Regenboog 14e gr2 3:58 10,588 5:40

17 95 Jol Lucide De Regenboog 15e gr2 4:04 10,328 5:48

18 72 Robin Koenis De Regenboog 2e gr1 4:05 10,286 5:50

19 61 Wouter Nijhof De Regenboog 3e gr1 4:10 10,080 5:57

20 68 Danny Jansen De Regenboog 4e gr1 4:13 9,960 6:01

21 91 Hugo Pieffers De Regenboog 16e gr2 4:15 9,882 6:04

22 55 Maquinho Vorst Haarschool 5e gr1 4:16 9,844 6:05

23 70 Jarno Schimmel De Regenboog 6e gr1 4:18 9,767 6:08

24 78 Emiel Ilbrink Haarschool 17e gr2 4:19 9,730 6:10

25 57 Dylan Schuppert De Holterenk 7e gr1 4:20 9,692 6:11

26 361 Sander Blankena Bosschool 8e gr1 4:21 9,655 6:12

27 59 IJsbrand Burgstede De Holterenk 9e gr1 4:21 9,655 6:12

28 89 Mart Vruwink De Holterenk 18e gr2 4:23 9,582 6:15

29 71 Wouter Klein Hofmeyer De Regenboog 10e gr1 4:24 9,545 6:17

30 76 Wouter Nikkels Haarschool 19e gr2 4:26 9,474 6:20

31 53 Igor Dijkstra Haarschool 11e gr1 4:27 9,438 6:21

32 64 Rick Huzen De Regenboog 12e gr1 4:29 9,368 6:24

33 52 Jurre de Valk Dijkerhoek 13e gr1 4:30 9,333 6:25

34 67 Tim Scheperboer De Regenboog 14e gr1 4:31 9,299 6:27

35 69 Roel Deterd Oude Weme De Regenboog 15e gr1 4:35 9,164 6:32

36 97 Damian Breukink Haarschool 16e gr1 4:37 9,097 6:35

37 77 Esper van Dongen Haarschool 20e gr2 4:41 8,968 6:41

38 65 Hugo Bekkernens De Regenboog 17e gr1 5:23 7,802 7:41

39 360 Nick Spoolder Rijssen 2e gr12b 5:26 7,730 7:45

40 73 Sven Lodeweges De Regenboog 18e gr1 5:51 7,179 8:21

41 66 Jeroen Klein Teeselink De Regenboog 19e gr1 6:08 6,848 8:45

42 58 Bart Kemper De Holterenk 20e gr1 7:20 5,727 10:28