UITSLAGENLIJST - SCH JON 1/2

06-05-2008 20:06                                                     Pag: 1

 

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km

-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------

    1     72  Twan Aaftink               De Holterenk                    1e gr2        3:03  13,770     4:21

    2     68  Joep Keijzer               Haarschool                      2e gr2        3:08  13,404     4:28

    3    362  Niels Dennekamp            Rijssen                         1e gr12b      3:09  13,333     4:30

    4     84  Robin Koenis               De Regenboog                    3e gr2        3:12  13,125     4:34

    5     70  Pim van der Maat           Haarschool                      4e gr2        3:17  12,792     4:41

    6     81  Danny Jansen               De Regenboog                    5e gr2        3:20  12,600     4:45

    7     86  Klaas Martens              Holten                          6e gr2        3:23  12,414     4:50

    8     76  Ruben Baltes               De Regenboog                    7e gr2        3:27  12,174     4:55

    9     69  Sem Scheperman             Haarschool                      8e gr2        3:28  12,115     4:57

   10     78  Mark Harting               De Regenboog                    9e gr2        3:29  12,057     4:58

   11     52  Tristan Maalderink         Haarschool                      1e gr1        3:30  12,000     5:00

   12     74  Dylan Schuppert            De Holterenk                   10e gr2        3:32  11,887     5:02

   13     66  Gijs Meilink               Dijkerhoek                     11e gr2        3:33  11,831     5:04

   14     65  Sander Blankena            Bosschool                      12e gr2        3:42  11,351     5:17

   15    363  Nick Spoolder              Rijssen                         2e gr12b      3:42  11,351     5:17

   16     79  Bryan van Wijngaarden      De Regenboog                   13e gr2        3:43  11,300     5:18

   17     83  Thom Vergeer               De Regenboog                   14e gr2        3:48  11,053     5:25

   18     85  Coen Timte                 Holten                         15e gr2        3:49  11,004     5:27

   19     62  Daan Oosterkamp            Holten                          2e gr1        3:50  10,957     5:28

   20     58  Rick Huzen                 De Regenboog                                  3:51  10,909     5:30

   21     X2  Onbekend                                                                 3:55  10,723     5:35

   22     67  Jesse Ulfman               Haarschool                     16e gr2        4:00  10,500     5:42

   23     75  Bart Kemper                De Holterenk                   17e gr2        4:01  10,456     5:44

   24     73  Tim ter Harmsel            De Holterenk                   18e gr2        4:02  10,413     5:45

   25     59  Tim Scheperboer            De Regenboog                    3e gr1        4:07  10,202     5:52

   26     80  Roel Deterd Oude Weme      De Regenboog                   19e gr2        4:09  10,120     5:55

   27     85  Coen Timte                 Holten                         20e gr2        4:10  10,080     5:57

   28     50  Stef van Beek              Haarschool                      4e gr1        4:18   9,767     6:08

   29     52  Tristan Maalderink         Haarschool                      5e gr1        4:24   9,545     6:17

   30     46  Robin Stevens              Dijkerhoek                      6e gr1        4:29   9,368     6:24

   31     77  Leon Houweling             De Regenboog                   21e gr2        4:35   9,164     6:32

   32     47  Daan Brands                Haarschool                      7e gr1        4:36   9,130     6:34

   33     57  Sven Lodeweges             De Regenboog                    8e gr1        4:37   9,097     6:35

   34     55  Gido Stam                  De Regenboog                    9e gr1        4:45   8,842     6:47

   35     51  Jort Jansen                Haarschool                     10e gr1        4:53   8,601     6:58

   36     63  Max Lodewegers             Holten                         11e gr1        4:54   8,571     7:00

   37     56  Mathijs Rensen             De Regenboog                   12e gr1        4:55   8,542     7:01

   38     48  Igor Dijkstra              Haarschool                     13e gr1        4:59   8,428     7:07

   39     61  Henrik Rensen              Holten                         14e gr1        5:12   8,077     7:25

   40     45  Mart Brinks                Dijkerhoek                     15e gr1        5:18   7,925     7:34

   41     60  Marc Pinkert               De Holterenk                   16e gr1        6:26   6,528     9:11